Select League:

Summary Table
League: Wandsworth

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Graveney School
Girls-U13A
431033112210
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Saint Cecilia's Church of England School
Girls-U13A
431032122010
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
53022532-79
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
ARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
52032338-156
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ashcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
41031721-43
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Southfields Academy
Girls-U13A
1001310-70
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Chestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
3003615-90

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 20 SepGraveney School
Girls-U13A
9-2ARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 02 OctAshcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
1-5Bolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 02 OctAshcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
1-7Saint Cecilia's Wandsworth CofE School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 02 OctBolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
0-7Saint Cecilia's Wandsworth CofE School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 NovAshcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
10-3Southfields Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 NovBolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
8-3Chestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 DecBolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
9-3ARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 DecAshcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
5-6ARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 07 DecChestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
3-7ARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarGraveney School
Girls-U13A
18-3Bolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 05 MarGraveney School
Girls-U13A
wo -Chestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprAshcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
vGraveney School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprAshcroft Technology Academy
Girls-U13A
vChestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprGraveney School
Girls-U13A
6-6Saint Cecilia's Wandsworth CofE School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprGraveney School
Girls-U13A
vSouthfields Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprBolingbroke Academy
Girls-U13A
vSouthfields Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprChestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
vSaint Cecilia's Wandsworth CofE School
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprChestnut Grove Academy
Girls-U13A
vSouthfields Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprSaint Cecilia's Church of England School
Girls-U13A
12-5ARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprSaint Cecilia's Church of England School
Girls-U13A
vSouthfields Academy
Girls-U13A
tbc
 01 AprARK Putney Academy
Girls-U13A
vSouthfields Academy
Girls-U13A

The top two placed teams in the Lambeth and Wandsworth Leagues 1 and 2 go through to the Finals Day.